BTX-BX2LCRMM | opticalCON Duo to 2x LC Female 19-inch 1U Rackmount Breakout Box, Multimode | BTX Technologies, Inc. | 5280 Digital, Inc.
A/V Solutions
Pro AV Catalog
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-BX2LCRMM
Request
More Information
All Products
from this brand

opticalCON Duo to 2x LC Female 19-inch 1U Rackmount Breakout Box, Multimode

Model: BTX-BX2LCRMM

  • Offers a wide variety of standard and custom opticalCON® fiber breakout boxes
  • 50/125-OM3 Bend and laser optimized fiber standard
  • 850nm/1300nm Wavelength
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products

BTX opticalCON Duo Multi-mode Breakout Boxes provides efficient solutions for interfacing optical fiber in digital audio and video, data and networking and lighting control settings.

  • Offers a wide variety of standard and custom opticalCON® fiber breakout boxes
  • 50/125-OM3 Bend and laser optimized fiber standard
  • 850nm/1300nm Wavelength
 
Request Information
 

Suggested Products